Grafiki Zajęć Fitness


wtorek 22.08.2017
  • 08:30 - 09:30
    ZDR. KRĘG. 8:30
  • 08:30 - 09:30
    Zdrowy Kręgosłup dla mężczyzn
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    AKTYWNA 50+ 17:00
    Wolne miejsca: 3
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    PILATES 18:00
    Wolne miejsca: 5
  • 18:30 - 19:30
    ZUMBA 18:30
    Wolne miejsca: 10
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    BUP 19:00
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    TBC 19:30
    Wolne miejsca: 4
  • 20:00 - 21:00
    PILATES 20:00
    Wolne miejsca: 2
  • 20:30 - 21:30
    TRAMPOLINY 20:30 Magda
    Wolne miejsca: 5
środa 23.08.2017
  • 08:30 - 09:30
    ZDROWY 8:30
    Wolne miejsca: 2
  • 08:30 - 09:30
    PILATES 8:30
    Wolne miejsca: 7
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    BRAZ. POŚL. Dorota 17:00
  • 17:30 - 18:30
    TRAMPOLINY Kinga 17:30
    Wolne miejsca: 8
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    ZDR,KRĘG. 18:00
  • 18:30 - 19:30
    FIGURA 18:30
    Wolne miejsca: 5
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    Zdrowy Kręgosłup dla mężczyzn
    Wolne miejsca: 8
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    PIŁKI+BRZUCH 19:00
    Wolne miejsca: 1
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    ZUMBA 19:30
    Wolne miejsca: 16
  • 20:00 - 21:00
    PILATES Julia 20:00
    Wolne miejsca: 4
  • 20:30 - 21:30
    BUP 20:30
    Wolne miejsca: 6
czwartek 24.08.2017
  • 08:15 - 09:15
    TABATA 8:15
    Wolne miejsca: 9
  • 09:00 - 10:00
    ZDROWY 8:30
    Wolne miejsca: 11
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP 17:00 Dorota G
    Wolne miejsca: 6
  • 17:30 - 18:30
    PŁ. BRZUCH 17:30
    Wolne miejsca: 10
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    BODY SHAPE
    Wolne miejsca: 5
  • 18:30 - 19:30
    PILATES + st. 18:30
    Wolne miejsca: 7
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    FITBALL L. 19:00
    Wolne miejsca: 5
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    TBC 19:30
    Wolne miejsca: 1
  • 20:00 - 21:00
    STEP + SPALANIE 20:00
    Wolne miejsca: 1
  • 20:30 - 21:30
    ZUMBA 20:30
    Wolne miejsca: 7
piątek 25.08.2017
  • 08:15 - 09:15
    PILATES 8:15
    Wolne miejsca: 10
  • 08:30 - 09:30
    ZDROWY 8.30
    Wolne miejsca: 5
  • 16:00 - 17:00
    AKTYWNA 50+ 16:00
    Wolne miejsca: 12
  • 16:30 - 17:30
    TRAMPOLINY Magda 16:30
    Wolne miejsca: 9
  • 16:30 - 17:30
    ZUMBA 16:30
    Wolne miejsca: 5
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    ZDROWY Dorota 17:00
    Wolne miejsca: 7
  • 17:30 - 18:30
    RZEŹBA CIAŁA 17:30
    Wolne miejsca: 14
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    BRAZYLIJSKIE Dorota 18:00
    Wolne miejsca: 1
  • 18:30 - 19:30
    SALSATION Michał 18:30
    Wolne miejsca: 1
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    TBC 19:00
    Wolne miejsca: 4
  • 19:45 - 20:45
    F.CIRCLE 19:45 MICHAŁ
    Wolne miejsca: 10
sobota 26.08.2017
  • 09:30 - 10:30
    PILATES 9:30
    Wolne miejsca: 8
niedziela 27.08.2017
  • 17:30 - 18:30
    PILATES 17:30
    Wolne miejsca: 11
  • 18:30 - 19:30
    ZUMBA 18:30
    Wolne miejsca: 9
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    SPORTSpump 19:30
    Wolne miejsca: 1